04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H10      2.10 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Milán Jakub                19.16   1.35/ 1   2.52/ 1  11.24/ 3  12.18/ 3  13.38/ 2  15.42/ 1  18.02/ 1  19.16/ 1
    TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        1.35/ 1   1.17/ 1   8.32/10   0.54/ 1   1.20/ 1   2.04/ 1   2.20/ 1   1.14/ 1

 2. Urbánek Adam               24.02   1.43/ 2   5.55/ 3  10.27/ 2  11.54/ 2  14.13/ 3  18.27/ 2  22.26/ 2  24.02/ 2
    ZBM0302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       1.43/ 2   4.12/ 4   4.32/ 1   1.27/ 7   2.19/ 5   4.14/ 3   3.59/ 4   1.36/ 5

 3. Gryc Ondřej                24.31   2.45/ 5   6.06/ 4  11.26/ 4  12.37/ 4  14.25/ 4  19.06/ 3  23.00/ 3  24.31/ 3
    TBM0406 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.45/ 5   3.21/ 3   5.20/ 3   1.11/ 4   1.48/ 2   4.41/ 4   3.54/ 3   1.31/ 4

 4. Bednařík Vilém             27.48   2.31/ 4   5.08/ 2   9.45/ 1  10.54/ 1  13.31/ 1  21.23/ 4  26.27/ 4  27.48/ 4
    VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec oriente   2.31/ 4   2.37/ 2   4.37/ 2   1.09/ 3   2.37/ 6   7.52/ 8   5.04/ 9   1.21/ 2

 5. Jirgl Pavel                29.04   3.00/ 8  11.37/ 6  17.15/ 6  18.36/ 6  20.47/ 6  23.48/ 5  27.09/ 5  29.04/ 5
    TBM0301 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.00/ 8   8.37/ 6   5.38/ 4   1.21/ 5   2.11/ 4   3.01/ 2   3.21/ 2   1.55/ 8

 6. Palát Tomáš                30.33   2.50/ 6   8.31/ 5  14.27/ 5  15.48/ 5  17.48/ 5  24.22/ 6  28.54/ 6  30.33/ 6
    ABM0307 C KOB Moira Brno           2.50/ 6   5.41/ 5   5.56/ 6   1.21/ 5   2.00/ 3   6.34/ 7   4.32/ 5   1.39/ 6

 7. Šnyrch Azíz                35.58   3.09/ 9  11.51/ 7  17.47/ 7  18.51/ 7  21.33/ 7  29.28/ 7  34.29/ 7  35.58/ 7
    ABM0405 C KOB Moira Brno           3.09/ 9   8.42/ 7   5.56/ 6   1.04/ 2   2.42/ 7   7.55/ 9   5.01/ 8   1.29/ 3

 8. Fučík Tomáš                47.29   3.35/10  21.34/ 9  27.53/ 9  29.21/ 8  35.27/ 8  40.13/ 8  45.33/ 8  47.29/ 8
    ABM     C KOB Moira Brno           3.35/10  17.59/ 9   6.19/ 8   1.28/ 8   6.06/11   4.46/ 5   5.20/10   1.56/ 9

 9. Račanský Jan               54.16   2.57/ 7  16.08/ 8  22.40/ 8  32.59/ 9  35.43/ 9  44.41/ 9  49.41/ 9  54.16/ 9
    UBM0302 C UBM orienteering Brno    2.57/ 7  13.11/ 8   6.32/ 9  10.19/11   2.44/ 8   8.58/10   5.00/ 7   4.35/11

10. Rajnoha Tomáš              57.17   2.25/ 3  31.18/11  37.08/10  39.46/10  44.33/11  50.11/10  54.53/10  57.17/10
    UBM0303 C UBM orienteering Brno    2.25/ 3  28.53/11   5.50/ 5   2.38/10   4.47/10   5.38/ 6   4.42/ 6   2.24/10

11. Račanský Matěj             68.42   4.18/11  24.31/10  37.43/11  40.07/11  43.48/10  58.24/11  66.51/11  68.42/11
            C                          4.18/11  20.13/10  13.12/11   2.24/ 9   3.41/ 9  14.36/11   8.27/11   1.51/ 7

MS  Tachovský Matyáš           75.50  12.00     31.39     41.58     43.25     58.02     66.53     72.44     75.50
    ZBM0208 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      12.00     19.39     10.19      1.27     14.37      8.51      5.51      3.06   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------