04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H12      2.50 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Gryc Vojtěch               21.31  1.35/ 2   4.34/ 2   8.51/ 1  10.20/ 1  11.49/ 1  15.25/ 1  17.34/ 1  20.08/ 1  21.31/ 1
    TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.35/ 2   2.59/ 2   4.17/ 2   1.29/ 2   1.29/ 2   3.36/ 7   2.09/ 1   2.34/ 5   1.23/ 8

 2. Adámek Filip               22.41  1.59/ 5   4.17/ 1   9.31/ 2  11.18/ 2  13.12/ 3  16.23/ 2  18.56/ 2  21.24/ 2  22.41/ 2
    ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno          1.59/ 5   2.18/ 1   5.14/ 4   1.47/ 4   1.54/ 8   3.11/ 2   2.33/ 2   2.28/ 3   1.17/ 5

 3. Milán Tomáš                23.50  1.23/ 1   5.53/ 6  10.18/ 3  11.32/ 3  12.43/ 2  18.09/ 4  20.59/ 4  22.47/ 3  23.50/ 3
    TBM0111 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.23/ 1   4.30/ 8   4.25/ 3   1.14/ 1   1.11/ 1   5.26/11   2.50/ 6   1.48/ 1   1.03/ 2

 4. Svoboda Marek              25.51  1.48/ 3   5.11/ 3  10.32/ 4  12.11/ 4  13.40/ 4  16.58/ 3  19.31/ 3  24.21/ 4  25.51/ 4
    ZBM0103 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      1.48/ 3   3.23/ 4   5.21/ 5   1.39/ 3   1.29/ 2   3.18/ 4   2.33/ 2   4.50/12   1.30/11

 5. Pelánek Ondřej             26.51  2.10/ 7   5.45/ 5  11.32/ 6  14.11/ 6  16.10/ 6  19.46/ 5  22.53/ 5  25.23/ 5  26.51/ 5
    TBM0107 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.10/ 7   3.35/ 5   5.47/ 6   2.39/ 8   1.59/10   3.36/ 7   3.07/ 7   2.30/ 4   1.28/ 9

 6. Kligl Radim                27.17  1.53/ 4   7.27/ 9  11.23/ 5  14.09/ 5  15.48/ 5  19.59/ 6  23.08/ 6  26.21/ 6  27.17/ 6
    TBM0103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.53/ 4   5.34/10   3.56/ 1   2.46/ 9   1.39/ 6   4.11/10   3.09/ 8   3.13/ 7   0.56/ 1

 7. Špringl Petr               29.34  2.07/ 6   7.36/10  13.54/ 8  16.05/ 8  17.35/ 7  20.50/ 7  23.35/ 7  28.17/ 7  29.34/ 7
    TBM0202 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.07/ 6   5.29/ 9   6.18/ 8   2.11/ 6   1.30/ 4   3.15/ 3   2.45/ 5   4.42/11   1.17/ 5

 8. Coufal Jáchym              30.27  2.25/10   6.17/ 8  12.10/ 7  15.33/ 7  20.16/ 9  23.48/ 8  27.06/ 8  29.19/ 8  30.27/ 8
    ZBM0200 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.25/10   3.52/ 7   5.53/ 7   3.23/10   4.43/12   3.32/ 6   3.18/ 9   2.13/ 2   1.08/ 3

 9. Soška Petr                 31.54  2.14/ 8   5.18/ 4  15.35/10  19.19/10  21.14/10  24.19/10  27.38/10  30.43/ 9  31.54/ 9
    ZBM0211 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.14/ 8   3.04/ 3  10.17/12   3.44/12   1.55/ 9   3.05/ 1   3.19/10   3.05/ 6   1.11/ 4

10. Čelechovský Matěj          32.59  2.26/11   6.10/ 7  14.43/ 9  18.20/ 9  20.08/ 8  24.11/ 9  28.18/11  31.42/10  32.59/10
    UBM0202 C UBM orienteering Brno   2.26/11   3.44/ 6   8.33/11   3.37/11   1.48/ 7   4.03/ 9   4.07/12   3.24/ 8   1.17/ 5

11. Humlíček Tomáš             33.20  2.29/12  11.37/11  17.57/11  20.09/11  21.41/11  25.00/11  27.37/ 9  31.51/11  33.20/11
    ZBM0101 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.29/12   9.08/11   6.20/ 9   2.12/ 7   1.32/ 5   3.19/ 5   2.37/ 4   4.14/10   1.29/10

12. Lukáš Martin               47.21  2.21/ 9  17.24/12  23.48/12  25.56/12  28.40/12  35.41/12  39.43/12  43.32/12  47.21/12
    TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.21/ 9  15.03/12   6.24/10   2.08/ 5   2.44/11   7.01/12   4.02/11   3.49/ 9   3.49/12
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------