04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
HDR      1.90 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnal Tomáš              17.53  2.01/ 1   4.47/ 2   7.53/ 2  10.49/ 2  13.10/ 2  16.17/ 1  17.53/ 1
    ADA0422 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   2.01/ 1   2.46/ 5   3.06/ 1   2.56/ 6   2.21/ 1   3.07/ 1   1.36/ 6

 2. Sedlák Simon               18.27  2.06/ 2   4.35/ 1   7.46/ 1  10.20/ 1  12.56/ 1  17.03/ 2  18.27/ 2
            C                         2.06/ 2   2.29/ 2   3.11/ 2   2.34/ 2   2.36/ 3   4.07/ 5   1.24/ 2

 3. Račanský Jiří              19.45  2.43/ 8   5.18/ 5   9.04/ 4  11.24/ 3  13.57/ 3  17.59/ 3  19.45/ 3
            C                         2.43/ 8   2.35/ 4   3.46/ 4   2.20/ 1   2.33/ 2   4.02/ 4   1.46/ 9

 4. Račanský Jakub             21.22  2.29/ 3   4.47/ 2   8.38/ 3  12.19/ 5  16.03/ 4  19.55/ 4  21.22/ 4
    UBM0503 C UBM orienteering Brno   2.29/ 3   2.18/ 1   3.51/ 5   3.41/18   3.44/ 9   3.52/ 3   1.27/ 3

 5. Brosch Ondřej              22.50  2.41/ 7   5.43/ 6   9.28/ 5  12.06/ 4  16.40/ 5  21.02/ 5  22.50/ 5
    RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko    2.41/ 7   3.02/ 6   3.45/ 3   2.38/ 3   4.34/18   4.22/ 7   1.48/10

 6. Tomanová Eliška            23.57  2.32/ 4   5.56/ 7  10.42/ 7  13.54/ 7  17.50/ 6  21.59/ 6  23.57/ 6
    LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   2.32/ 4   3.24/ 9   4.46/10   3.12/ 8   3.56/11   4.09/ 6   1.58/13

 7. Humlíčková Pavla           25.54  3.08/12   6.57/11  12.12/10  15.13/ 9  18.16/ 7  23.50/ 7  25.54/ 7
    ZBM0451 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.08/12   3.49/13   5.15/12   3.01/ 7   3.03/ 4   5.34/15   2.04/14

 8. Ševčík Filip               27.46  2.44/ 9   6.37/ 9  11.56/ 9  16.47/13  20.23/ 9  25.10/ 9  27.46/ 8
            C                         2.44/ 9   3.53/15   5.19/14   4.51/34   3.36/ 7   4.47/10   2.36/30

 9. Štěpánek Ondřej            28.01  2.49/10   6.39/10  12.16/11  16.48/14  20.24/10  24.56/ 8  28.01/ 9
    TBM     C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.49/10   3.50/14   5.37/17   4.32/31   3.36/ 7   4.32/ 9   3.05/36

10. Ševčík Daniel              29.06  4.42/32   8.16/19  13.43/17  17.31/19  21.59/17  26.28/10  29.06/10
    TBM0508 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       4.42/32   3.34/10   5.27/15   3.48/19   4.28/16   4.29/ 8   2.38/32

11. Mácalová Soňa              29.47  3.51/19   8.30/22  12.51/13  16.18/10  21.01/12  27.22/11  29.47/11
    ZBM0550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.51/19   4.39/24   4.21/ 8   3.27/13   4.43/19   6.21/23   2.25/24

12. Richterová Julie           29.55  3.42/17   7.00/12  11.30/ 8  14.44/ 8  20.53/11  28.12/14  29.55/12
    ADA0351 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   3.42/17   3.18/ 8   4.30/ 9   3.14/ 9   6.09/35   7.19/32   1.43/ 8

13. Kroutil Jošt               30.03  4.15/22   7.57/17  13.34/16  17.11/16  22.38/21  28.07/13  30.03/13
    ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.15/22   3.42/12   5.37/17   3.37/16   5.27/30   5.29/11   1.56/12

14. Strýček Jan                30.23  2.36/ 5   5.06/ 4  10.40/ 6  13.18/ 6  18.44/ 8  29.15/21  30.23/14
    ADA     C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   2.36/ 5   2.30/ 3   5.34/16   2.38/ 3   5.26/28  10.31/43   1.08/ 1

15. Nimrichterová Natália      30.29  4.11/21   8.24/21  14.03/20  17.26/18  21.45/15  27.25/12  30.29/15
    ZBM0551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.11/21   4.13/20   5.39/19   3.23/11   4.19/13   5.40/16   3.04/35

16. Pekárek Martin             30.35  4.30/26   9.04/24  15.29/26  19.40/27  25.06/23  28.57/20  30.35/16
    RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko    4.30/26   4.34/23   6.25/24   4.11/26   5.26/28   3.51/ 2   1.38/ 7

17. Finstrlová Julie           30.36  2.59/11   9.33/27  13.50/18  17.22/17  21.55/16  28.26/15  30.36/17
    ZBM0552 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      2.59/11   6.34/43   4.17/ 6   3.32/15   4.33/17   6.31/27   2.10/17

18. Finstrlová Denisa          30.57  3.39/15   7.46/15  13.57/19  17.49/21  22.13/18  28.38/18  30.57/18
    ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.39/15   4.07/18   6.11/23   3.52/23   4.24/15   6.25/25   2.19/20

19. Finstrlová Lucie           31.08  3.16/14  10.23/37  14.43/23  19.07/25  22.29/20  28.35/16  31.08/19
    ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.16/14   7.07/48   4.20/ 7   4.24/29   3.22/ 5   6.06/18   2.33/29

20. Finstrle Filip             31.09  4.25/24   8.00/18  14.04/21  17.54/22  22.17/19  28.52/19  31.09/20
    ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.25/24   3.35/11   6.04/22   3.50/20   4.23/14   6.35/28   2.17/19

21. Zelený Vladan              31.14  3.44/18   8.23/20  14.09/22  17.39/20  21.28/14  28.35/16  31.14/21
    ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      3.44/18   4.39/24   5.46/20   3.30/14   3.49/10   7.07/30   2.39/33

22. Sedláková Nela             32.33  5.11/37   9.36/28  15.25/24  19.04/24  23.56/22  30.04/22  32.33/22
            C                         5.11/37   4.25/21   5.49/21   3.39/17   4.52/21   6.08/19   2.29/27

23. Tachovský Jáchym           32.56  4.20/23   9.44/30  18.29/35  22.20/31  25.50/27  31.23/24  32.56/23
            C                         4.20/23   5.24/34   8.45/39   3.51/22   3.30/ 6   5.33/13   1.33/ 4

24. Palátová Renáta            33.32  3.41/16   7.37/14  15.57/27  18.42/23  25.15/24  31.43/26  33.32/24
    ABM     C KOB Moira Brno          3.41/16   3.56/17   8.20/38   2.45/ 5   6.33/39   6.28/26   1.49/11

25. Vavro Kristián             33.36  2.36/ 5   6.31/ 8  13.02/15  16.24/11  25.58/28  31.29/25  33.36/25
    LBM     C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   2.36/ 5   3.55/16   6.31/25   3.22/10   9.34/45   5.31/12   2.07/15

26. Eliášek Patrik             33.42  4.10/20   8.35/23  15.27/25  19.33/26  25.33/25  31.06/23  33.42/26
            C                         4.10/20   4.25/21   6.52/30   4.06/24   6.00/34   5.33/13   2.36/30

27. Veleba Miroslav            36.30  3.12/13   7.21/13  12.37/12  16.44/12  25.47/26  33.17/27  36.30/27
            C                         3.12/13   4.09/19   5.16/13   4.07/25   9.03/43   7.30/35   3.13/37

28. Koča Vojtěch               36.44  4.27/25   9.47/31  17.27/33  22.26/33  27.45/32  35.10/33  36.44/28
    ZBM0602 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.27/25   5.20/33   7.40/37   4.59/35   5.19/25   7.25/33   1.34/ 5

29. Petr Marek                 36.59  5.01/36   9.52/32  19.28/40  23.51/38  28.37/34  34.50/29  36.59/29
            C                         5.01/36   4.51/28   9.36/44   4.23/28   4.46/20   6.13/21   2.09/16

30. Kroutil Tadeáš             37.04  4.58/35  10.03/33  16.34/29  21.09/28  27.01/30  33.45/28  37.04/30
    ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.58/35   5.05/30   6.31/25   4.35/32   5.52/32   6.44/29   3.19/38

31. Nováková Magdalena         37.12  4.53/34   9.32/26  19.52/41  23.15/36  28.30/33  34.51/30  37.12/31
            C                         4.53/34   4.39/24  10.20/45   3.23/11   5.15/23   6.21/23   2.21/22

32. Novák Alex                 37.16  4.52/33  10.03/33  19.16/39  23.28/37  28.46/35  34.57/31  37.16/32
            C                         4.52/33   5.11/32   9.13/42   4.12/27   5.18/24   6.11/20   2.19/20

33. Kočová Klára               37.35  4.34/28  10.15/35  17.24/32  22.24/32  27.43/31  35.09/32  37.35/33
    ZBM0899 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.34/28   5.41/38   7.09/33   5.00/36   5.19/25   7.26/34   2.26/25

34. Doseděl Luboš              37.57  4.34/28  10.22/36  17.07/31  21.38/30  26.34/29  35.33/34  37.57/34
    ZBM0804 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.34/28   5.48/40   6.45/28   4.31/30   4.56/22   8.59/39   2.24/23

35. Musilová Anna              39.52  5.47/41  11.18/40  17.53/34  22.53/34  28.48/36  36.49/35  39.52/35
            C                         5.47/41   5.31/36   6.35/27   5.00/36   5.55/33   8.01/36   3.03/34

36. Pospíšil Jan               42.00  6.26/43  13.15/46  22.26/44  27.57/43  33.29/42  39.33/37  42.00/36
    PBM     C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská  6.26/43   6.49/46   9.11/41   5.31/40   5.32/31   6.04/17   2.27/26

37. Pospíšil Martin            42.11  6.32/45  13.49/48  22.34/45  28.06/44  33.27/41  39.41/38  42.11/37
    PBM     C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská  6.32/45   7.17/49   8.45/39   5.32/41   5.21/27   6.14/22   2.30/28

38. Sadílek Josef              42.43  4.31/27   9.16/25  16.41/30  22.56/35  29.17/37  39.05/36  42.43/38
    ZBM0849 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      4.31/27   4.45/27   7.25/36   6.15/44   6.21/36   9.48/41   3.38/41

39. Sadílková Anna             44.19  6.26/43  11.17/39  18.32/36  24.51/40  31.15/39  40.57/41  44.19/39
    ZBM0453 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      6.26/43   4.51/28   7.15/34   6.19/45   6.24/37   9.42/40   3.22/39

40. Odehnalová Tereza          44.30  4.35/30   9.40/29  16.27/28  21.11/29  33.37/43  40.54/40  44.30/40
    ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov   4.35/30   5.05/30   6.47/29   4.44/33  12.26/49   7.17/31   3.36/40

41. Borschová Alžběta          44.54  6.36/46  12.11/43  19.03/37  24.57/41  32.09/40  40.12/39  44.54/41
    RBK     C SK Radioklub Blansko    6.36/46   5.35/37   6.52/30   5.54/43   7.12/40   8.03/37   4.42/46

42. Toman Matěj                51.00  5.23/39  12.26/44  21.47/43  28.31/45  36.18/44  46.24/42  51.00/42
    LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   5.23/39   7.03/47   9.21/43   6.44/46   7.47/41  10.06/42   4.36/45

43. Kolář Šimon                63.22  6.25/42  12.09/42  19.13/38  24.42/39  31.13/38  59.33/44  63.22/43
    LBM1001 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav   6.25/42   5.44/39   7.04/32   5.29/39   6.31/38  28.20/48   3.49/42

44. Kurečková Klára            64.01  7.11/49  15.51/50  31.43/48  39.53/48  49.09/47  57.26/43  64.01/44
    ABM0657 C KOB Moira Brno          7.11/49   8.40/50  15.52/48   8.10/49   9.16/44   8.17/38   6.35/48

45. Kubáňová Tereza            64.50  9.58/51  19.27/51  32.58/49  41.02/50  49.43/48  60.43/46  64.50/45
    TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       9.58/51   9.29/51  13.31/47   8.04/48   8.41/42  11.00/45   4.07/43

46. Hájek Štěpán               64.58  7.47/50  14.23/49  27.48/46  35.50/46  46.29/46  60.11/45  64.58/46
            C                         7.47/50   6.36/44  13.25/46   8.02/47  10.39/47  13.42/46   4.47/47

47. Eliášová Marta             67.07  7.10/48  13.31/47  33.04/50  38.38/47  51.39/50  62.38/47  67.07/47
    YBM0850 C Klub turistů a lyžařů   7.10/48   6.21/42  19.33/50   5.34/42  13.01/50  10.59/44   4.29/44

48. Dohnal František           74.22  6.37/47  12.46/45  20.08/42  25.17/42  37.12/45  72.12/49  74.22/48
            C                         6.37/47   6.09/41   7.22/35   5.09/38  11.55/48  35.00/49   2.10/17

49. Walin Antoine              80.35  5.23/39  12.05/41  29.57/47  40.01/49  50.33/49  64.30/48  80.35/49
            C                         5.23/39   6.42/45  17.52/49  10.04/50  10.32/46  13.57/47  16.05/49

    Štěpánek Jan                DISK  4.39/31   7.53/16  12.59/14  16.49/15  21.03/13             DISK
    TBM0607 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       4.39/31   3.14/ 7   5.06/11   3.50/20   4.14/12                    

    Milánová Viktorie           DISK  5.18/38  10.44/38                                           DISK
            C                         5.18/38   5.26/35                                                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------