04.05.2013 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
P      2.60 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nykodým Petr               22.33   1.49/ 2   3.53/ 2   7.41/ 2  10.29/ 1  12.04/ 1  15.14/ 1  17.55/ 1  21.01/ 1  22.33/ 1
    TBM6307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        1.49/ 2   2.04/ 3   3.48/ 4   2.48/ 1   1.35/ 1   3.10/ 4   2.41/ 4   3.06/ 2   1.32/ 2

 2. Špringl Lumír              25.43   1.58/ 3   3.51/ 1   7.59/ 3  10.56/ 3  12.42/ 2  17.55/ 3  20.49/ 3  24.04/ 2  25.43/ 2
    YBM6800 C Klub turistů a lyžařů    1.58/ 3   1.53/ 1   4.08/ 5   2.57/ 4   1.46/ 2   5.13/21   2.54/10   3.15/ 3   1.39/ 6

 3. Musil Radek                26.23   3.01/16   5.26/ 5   9.52/ 5  13.22/ 5  15.08/ 4  18.30/ 4  21.16/ 4  24.51/ 3  26.23/ 3
            C                          3.01/16   2.25/ 5   4.26/ 8   3.30/13   1.46/ 2   3.22/ 7   2.46/ 7   3.35/ 7   1.32/ 2

 4. Sedlák Leo                 27.21   2.19/ 5   7.11/16  10.26/ 9  13.28/ 6  16.44/ 7  19.32/ 6  22.09/ 5  25.41/ 4  27.21/ 4
    W057400 C Autocont                 2.19/ 5   4.52/25   3.15/ 1   3.02/ 5   3.16/19   2.48/ 1   2.37/ 3   3.32/ 5   1.40/ 7

 5. Fráňa Pavel                27.39   2.57/15   5.39/ 9  10.19/ 7  13.32/ 8  15.46/ 5  19.22/ 5  22.18/ 6  25.51/ 5  27.39/ 5
    GBM     C                          2.57/15   2.42/ 7   4.40/10   3.13/ 7   2.14/ 8   3.36/10   2.56/11   3.33/ 6   1.48/ 9

 6. Otrusina David             27.58   3.44/21   6.30/14  10.41/10  13.35/ 9  17.27/ 8  20.40/ 8  23.09/ 7  26.24/ 6  27.58/ 6
    ABM8201 C KOB Moira Brno           3.44/21   2.46/ 9   4.11/ 6   2.54/ 3   3.52/24   3.13/ 6   2.29/ 2   3.15/ 3   1.34/ 4

 7. Strýčková Monika           28.39   2.20/ 6   5.32/ 7  10.24/ 8  13.58/10  15.47/ 6  19.53/ 7  23.09/ 7  27.05/ 7  28.39/ 7
    ADA     C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    2.20/ 6   3.12/16   4.52/12   3.34/16   1.49/ 4   4.06/15   3.16/15   3.56/13   1.34/ 4

 8. Ševčík Robert              29.25   2.46/12   8.01/18  13.31/19  16.42/17  19.11/13  22.14/10  24.55/ 9  27.55/ 8  29.25/ 8
    TBM7010 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.46/12   5.15/26   5.30/19   3.11/ 6   2.29/14   3.03/ 3   2.41/ 4   3.00/ 1   1.30/ 1

 9. Pekárek Aleš               30.52   2.24/ 7   5.46/10  11.06/11  14.38/11  18.31/11  21.54/ 9  25.06/10  28.48/ 9  30.52/ 9
    RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko     2.24/ 7   3.22/17   5.20/16   3.32/14   3.53/25   3.23/ 8   3.12/14   3.42/ 9   2.04/15

10. Nykodýmová Monika          31.03   2.13/ 4   4.09/ 4   9.01/ 4  11.53/ 4  19.45/15  22.57/12  25.39/11  29.15/10  31.03/10
    TBM6870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.13/ 4   1.56/ 2   4.52/12   2.52/ 2   7.52/32   3.12/ 5   2.42/ 6   3.36/ 8   1.48/ 9

11. Finstrle Luděk             33.10   1.34/ 1   3.54/ 3   7.28/ 1  10.50/ 2  12.48/ 3  15.50/ 2  19.00/ 2  30.54/11  33.10/11
            C                          1.34/ 1   2.20/ 4   3.34/ 2   3.22/11   1.58/ 6   3.02/ 2   3.10/13  11.54/34   2.16/20

12. Kurečka Robert             33.27   2.51/13   5.36/ 8  10.09/ 6  13.31/ 7  20.22/16  23.59/14  27.16/14  31.23/13  33.27/12
    ABM7210 C KOB Moira Brno           2.51/13   2.45/ 8   4.33/ 9   3.22/11   6.51/30   3.37/11   3.17/17   4.07/17   2.04/15

13. Dosedělová Lenka           34.01   2.36/ 9   5.31/ 6  11.24/12  15.14/12  17.35/ 9  22.27/11  26.09/12  31.20/12  34.01/13
    ZBM7952 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.36/ 9   2.55/10   5.53/23   3.50/18   2.21/12   4.52/17   3.42/22   5.11/23   2.41/25

14. Novák Aleš                 35.00   3.20/20   5.50/11  11.41/13  15.38/13  22.10/19  25.45/16  29.24/16  33.13/15  35.00/14
    W04     C Novák                    3.20/20   2.30/ 6   5.51/22   3.57/19   6.32/29   3.35/ 9   3.39/21   3.49/11   1.47/ 8

15. Pospíšilová Iva            37.45   2.30/ 8  11.50/29  16.55/24  20.44/22  23.04/21  28.38/21  31.27/19  35.36/16  37.45/15
    PBM7750 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   2.30/ 8   9.20/33   5.05/14   3.49/17   2.20/11   5.34/23   2.49/ 8   4.09/18   2.09/18

16. Taslerová Renata           38.42   2.56/14   5.51/12  11.48/15  16.16/15  18.21/10  23.08/13  26.09/12  36.26/17  38.42/16
    UBM7651 C UBM orienteering Brno    2.56/14   2.55/10   5.57/24   4.28/22   2.05/ 7   4.47/16   3.01/12  10.17/33   2.16/20

17. Karásek Antonín            39.23   4.06/24  12.50/31  17.59/26  21.16/24  24.27/24  29.53/22  33.09/21  37.04/18  39.23/17
            C                          4.06/24   8.44/32   5.09/15   3.17/ 9   3.11/16   5.26/22   3.16/15   3.55/12   2.19/22

18. Obrátil Miroslav           39.46   3.14/18   7.45/17  14.09/20  18.46/20  21.57/18  27.09/18  31.09/18  37.08/19  39.46/18
    ABM     C KOB Moira Brno           3.14/18   4.31/24   6.24/26   4.37/26   3.11/16   5.12/20   4.00/26   5.59/26   2.38/24

19. Broschová Lucie            40.27   2.45/11  17.49/34  22.14/33  25.30/29  27.27/27  31.14/26  34.41/25  38.29/22  40.27/19
    RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko     2.45/11  15.04/35   4.25/ 7   3.16/ 8   1.57/ 5   3.47/12   3.27/19   3.48/10   1.58/12

20. Vlková Karolína            40.40   5.37/31   9.00/22  18.05/27  22.44/27  25.57/26  30.57/25  34.32/23  38.38/23  40.40/20
    LBM9252 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    5.37/31   3.23/18   9.05/29   4.39/27   3.13/18   5.00/19   3.35/20   4.06/16   2.02/14

21. Macků Jaromír              40.42   8.08/33  11.05/28  17.34/25  22.02/26  24.18/23  30.04/23  33.48/22  38.23/21  40.42/21
    W03     C Macků                    8.08/33   2.57/12   6.29/27   4.28/22   2.16/ 9   5.46/25   3.44/23   4.35/21   2.19/22

22. Šeďa Viktor                41.11   4.05/23   7.05/15  12.45/16  17.19/18  20.56/17  26.59/17  30.53/17  37.17/20  41.11/22
    ABM7601 C KOB Moira Brno           4.05/23   3.00/13   5.40/21   4.34/25   3.37/22   6.03/27   3.54/24   6.24/29   3.54/29

23. Šeďová Klára               42.35   5.31/30   8.35/21  14.14/21  18.46/20  22.42/20  28.29/20  32.25/20  38.41/24  42.35/23
    ABM7452 C KOB Moira Brno           5.31/30   3.04/14   5.39/20   4.32/24   3.56/26   5.47/26   3.56/25   6.16/28   3.54/29

24. Valdhans Jan               43.20   2.40/10   8.20/19  13.08/17  16.26/16  18.42/12  25.32/15  27.47/15  32.07/14  43.20/24
    W  0002 C                          2.40/10   5.40/30   4.48/11   3.18/10   2.16/ 9   6.50/28   2.15/ 1   4.20/19  11.13/35

25. Špringlová Kateřina        45.31   4.53/27   9.16/23  15.16/22  21.32/25  24.38/25  30.23/24  34.37/24  40.14/25  45.31/25
    YBM6550 C Klub turistů a lyžařů    4.53/27   4.23/21   6.00/25   6.16/33   3.06/15   5.45/24   4.14/27   5.37/25   5.17/33

26. Blatný Tomáš               46.33   3.19/19   6.26/13  11.47/14  15.52/14  19.27/14  27.22/19  38.49/26  44.20/26  46.33/26
    ABM9412 C KOB Moira Brno           3.19/19   3.07/15   5.21/17   4.05/20   3.35/21   7.55/30  11.27/34   5.31/24   2.13/19

27. Milánová Iva               50.27   3.02/17   8.33/20  15.31/23  20.49/23  23.14/22  33.08/27  41.07/27  45.40/27  50.27/27
            C                          3.02/17   5.31/28   6.58/28   5.18/29   2.25/13   9.54/32   7.59/30   4.33/20   4.47/32

28. Martínková Romana          51.14   3.49/22  16.14/33  21.41/32  27.06/33  38.13/34  42.04/32  45.21/30  49.24/28  51.14/28
            C                          3.49/22  12.25/34   5.27/18   5.25/30  11.07/33   3.51/13   3.17/17   4.03/14   1.50/11

29. Blatný Martin              54.26   4.58/28   9.19/24  18.58/29  24.32/28  28.06/28  35.28/28  43.10/28  50.52/29  54.26/29
    ABM6804 C KOB Moira Brno           4.58/28   4.21/20   9.39/32   5.34/31   3.34/20   7.22/29   7.42/29   7.42/31   3.34/28

30. Otrusinová Olga            56.23  10.44/34  14.34/32  24.54/34  28.26/34  36.15/32  41.12/30  50.11/32  54.16/30  56.23/30
    ABM8651 C KOB Moira Brno          10.44/34   3.50/19  10.20/34   3.32/14   7.49/31   4.57/18   8.59/32   4.05/15   2.07/17

31. Valdhans Jakub             58.35   5.12/29   9.35/26  13.16/18  17.25/19  36.16/33  40.19/29  43.11/29  56.36/32  58.35/31
    W  0003 C                          5.12/29   4.23/21   3.41/ 3   4.09/21  18.51/34   4.03/14   2.52/ 9  13.25/35   1.59/13

32. Pinterová Kateřina         59.03   4.29/25  10.01/27  20.15/30  26.09/31  29.53/29  41.59/31  49.27/31  55.41/31  59.03/32
    VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno         4.29/25   5.32/29  10.14/33   5.54/32   3.44/23  12.06/35   7.28/28   6.14/27   3.22/26

33. Auermullerová Lenka        62.59   4.52/26   9.22/25  18.47/28  25.34/30  31.43/31  42.42/34  51.20/33  59.34/33  62.59/33
    W  0001 C                          4.52/26   4.30/23   9.25/31   6.47/35   6.09/28  10.59/34   8.38/31   8.14/32   3.25/27

34. Draholová Ivana            67.51   6.31/32  11.58/30  21.11/31  26.12/32  31.19/30  42.12/33  58.45/34  63.55/34  67.51/34
    YBM6851 C Klub turistů a lyžařů    6.31/32   5.27/27   9.13/30   5.01/28   5.07/27  10.53/33  16.33/35   5.10/22   3.56/31

35. Baštařová Kateřina         95.36  14.14/35  20.28/35  34.34/35  41.03/35  61.47/35  71.11/35  80.54/35  88.28/35  95.36/35
            C                         14.14/35   6.14/31  14.06/35   6.29/34  20.44/35   9.24/31   9.43/33   7.34/30   7.08/34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------